Fill out my online form.

3.7V Lithium Polymer Battery LPCV160722 15mAh for Smart Ring

3.7V Lithium Polymer Battery LPCV160722 15mAh for Smart Ring

The Smart Ring with the 3.7V lithium polymer battery, it is a high-quality 12-megapixel photo camera closed in the body of a ring.

Once you make picture or video with a ring, you can immediately transfer it directly to your smartphone via Bluetooth 5.0 and post it on your social media.

Because the smart ring has a built-in high-efficiency lithium polymer battery, it is extremely lightweight, super handy, incredibly fast – you do not have to constantly reach for the camera or smartphone because from now on you have the camera on your hand.

specifications

12 Mpx camera

4K video

HDR

3.7V Lithium Polymer Battery

Water resistant 50m

Auto focus

Face detection

OIS (Optical Image Stabilization)

Shockproof

Bluetooth 5.0

32GB memory

overview

SUPERIOR PICTURES FROM SUCH A SMALL SHAPE

Ring Camera with 15mAh LPCV160722 lithium polymer battery have optical image stabilization and fast lens for photos and videos. Your photos come out bright and clear even when there’s very little light.

QI CHARGING

The most comfortable charging. Built-in magnet lock and lithium polymer battery instaring on the place when you keep it in your pocket or handbag. Instaring is fully charged in less than 30 minutes and can operate up to 5 hours.

GOPRO MOUNT ADAPTER

Thanks to the adapter, you can set up Smart Ring for any type of GoPro mount.

A strong magnet holds it in place.

Similar Curved Lithium Polymer Battery List

ModelCapacity 
(mAh)
Thickness 
(mm)
Inner radius 
(mm)
External radius (mm)Voltage (v)
LPCV311331903.181.884.93.7
LPCV3814472353.830.834.63.8
LPCV250830402.552.054.83.7
LPCV280848802.816.619.43.7
LPCV4009421254.074783.7
LPCV3824384003.82528.83.7

More Applications

Lithium Polymer Battery LP7365125 2P 3.7V 14Ah for Portable Hardness Tester

The portable hardness tester that built-in lithium polymer battery LP7365125 2P can provide All-In-One Portable Hardness Testing Solution, which is used in oil & gas, automotive, aerospace, production, and machinations fields. Moreover, there are three types of portable hardness tester to choose according to the testing environment, as following:... Learn more>>>

Lithium Polymer Battery LP106090 2P 3.7V 14Ah for Ultrasonic Imaging Scanner

Built-in Lithium Polymer Battery LP106090 2P 3.7V 14Ah is fast rechargeable; power problems can be deal with perfectly.Moreover, it has a portable strap and suitcase; the worker can scan objects anytime and anywhere with ultrasonic scanning..... Learn more>>>

Lithium Polymer Battery LP105575 2P 3.7V 10Ah for Flow Detector

Lithium Polymer Battery LP105575 2P 3.7V@10Ah provides persuasive power to Flaw Detector, enabling Flaw Detectors high performance and customized set-up to meet the measurement requirements of manufacturing technicians... Learn more>>>

Lithium Polymer Battery LP8873129 3.7V 10000mAh for USB-C Power Dock

USB-C Power Dock built in Lithium Polymer Battery LP8873129 3.7V10000mAh can smart charge multiple devices simultaneously: iPhone, iPad, Apple Watch, MacBook/Laptop. It makes our travel more convenient and get rid of the cable chaos.... Learn more>>>

Fill out my online form.